Aruba logo

Aruba 6000 Accessories

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email

Category

6000 Accessories
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
JW089A Accessories, SFP - 1000Base-T RJ45 Ships Free Today $229.76
JW087A Accessories, SFP - 1000Base-LX LC Connector Ships Free Today $521.59
EN4-HW-PSU-400 Service Contract - 4 year, Care Next Day Support For HW-PSU-400
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$280.00
XFP-SR Accessories, XFP - 850NM Serial LC Pluggable XFP Optic TRGT >300M Check Availability Call for Details
XFP-LR Accessories, XFP (1310NM Serial, Pluggable Optic LC) Check Availability Call for Details
M3MK1-128 Accessories, Multi-Service Controller (Replaced by M3MK1-128-S) Check Availability Call for Details
M3MK1 Accessories, Multi-Service Mobility Module (Replaced by M3MK1-S) Check Availability Call for Details
JW088A Accessories, SFP - 1000BASE-SX LC Connector
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
Call for Details
HW-SC-LC-BLANK Accessories, 6000 Series Supervisor/Line Card Slot Blank Panel Check Availability Call for Details
HW-PSU-BLANK Accessories, 600 Series Power supply Unit (Slot Blank Panel) Check Availability Call for Details
HW-PSU-400 Accessories, 6000 Series 400 Watt Power supply Check Availability Call for Details
HW-MNT-19 Accessories, 6000 Series Replacement 19 inch Rack Mounting Kit Check Availability Call for Details
HW-FT Accessories, Replacement Fan Tray (for the 6000 Series) Check Availability Call for Details
HW-CHAS-IL 6000 Accessories, 6000 Series Base 4-Slot Chassis (Excludes Fan Tray), Restricted Regulatory Domain - IL Check Availability Call for Details