Aruba logo

Aruba Parts

Products and parts from Aruba.
Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
Parts
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
AP-220-MNT-C2 AP-220 SERIES CEILING RAIL MOUNT KIT V2 Ships Free Today $30.00
SFP-SX Accessories, SFP - 1000BASE-SX LC Connector Ships Free Today $360.72
AP-270-MNT-H1 270 SERIES OUTDOOR HANGI NG OR TILT MOUNT KIT Ships Free Today $120.48
IAP-274-US Instant Outdoor Access Point, 802.11N/AC, 3X3: 3 -US ONLY Ships Free Today $1,537.35
AP-220-MNT-W2 AP-220 AP SERIES MOUNT SECURE Ships Free Today $70.59
RAP-3WNP-US RAP-3WNP Access Point Wireless - US VERISON Ships Free Today $345.00
XFP-SR Accessories, XFP - 850NM Serial LC Pluggable XFP Optic TRGT >300M
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,040.00
XFP-LR Accessories, XFP (1310NM Serial, Pluggable Optic LC)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$4,332.53
UN5-LIC-RFP Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -1 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$31.90
UN5-LIC-PEF Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -1 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$31.90
UN5-LIC-ENT Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -1 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$130.00
UN5-LIC-AW Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -1 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$31.90
UN5-LIC-AP Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -1 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$31.90
UN5-IAP-277-USF1 Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-277- USF1 -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$330.00
UN5-IAP-277-US Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-277- US -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$265.00
UN5-IAP-277-RWF1 Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-277- RWF1 -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$265.00
UN5-IAP-277-RW Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-277- RW -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$265.00
UN5-IAP-277-JP Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-277- JP -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$330.00
UN5-IAP-228-USF1 Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- USF1 -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$225.00
UN5-IAP-228-US Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- US -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$180.00
UN5-IAP-228-RWF1 Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- RWF1 -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$225.00
UN5-IAP-228-RW Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- RW -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$180.00
UN5-IAP-228-JP Service Contracts, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-228- JP -5 YEAR
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$180.00
UN5-IAP-225-US CARE NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-225-US (5 year) VOL.
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$155.00
UN5-IAP-215-US Service Contract - 5 year, Next Business Day Support For IAP-215-US VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$120.00
UN5-IAP-205H-US Service Contract - 5 year, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-205H-US (5 YR) VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$83.40
UN5-IAP-205H-RW Service Contract - 5 year, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-205H-RW (5 YR) VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$83.40
UN5-IAP-205H-JP Service Contract - 5 year, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-205H-JP (5 YR) VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$83.40
UN5-IAP-205H-IL Service Contract - 5 year, NBD SUPPORT FOR IAP-205H-IL (5 YR) VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$83.40
UN5-IAP-115-US Service Contracts, Care NBD Support for (Part# IAP-115-US) (5 year) VOL
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$105.00

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10»