Barcode Giant About us | Customer service | Government | Shopping cart shopping cart
Free Shipping! $Low Prices. Guaranteed! Free Tech Support!
Call 1-888-875-7170
Photo of BCI 33051 BCI logo

BCI Receipt Paper

Advantage Bond Receipt Paper, 78% bright, Width 2-1/4" x Length 150''. rolls/case: 100.

$34.56

Add to cart to view shipping costs

Ships in 24-48 hours

 

BCI Receipt Paper Rolls

BCI delivers excellent receipt printing for your employees and your customers. Skip the smudges, tears and poor quality and switch to our selection of receipt paper rolls. Available for many different printers, brands and sizes.

Manufacturer part number: 33051

Technical Information

  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Aqua
  • Weight (Approximate): 3.20 oz
  • Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

Other

  • Certifications & Standards: OFNR
  • Additional Information:
    • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
    • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL source

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Customer Service
· Shipping Rates and Times
· Returns
· Payment Options
Contact
· Phone 1-888-875-7170
· Fax 1-888-549-4342
· customerservice@barcodegiant.com
· Se Habla Español
About Us
· About Barcode Giant
· Satisfied Customers
Google Wallet Accepted Amazon Payments Nextag Trusted Seller Become.com Trusted Merchant Norton Secured
©2014 Barcode Giant