Barcode Giant About us | Customer service | Government | Shopping cart shopping cart
Free Shipping! $ Low Prices. Guaranteed! Free Tech Support!
Call 1-888-875-7170
Photo of Cisco Aironet 1550 Series Accessories
Cisco logo

Cisco Aironet 1550 Series Accessories

Aironet 1550 Series Accessories
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
AIR-ACCPMK1550= Aironet 1550 Accessories, 1550 Series Pole-Mount Kit Ships Today $247.00
Retail $339
Save 27%
ONS-SI-2G-L2 Aironet 1550 Accessories, SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,695.78
Retail $5500
Save 32%
CWDM-GBIC-1550= Aironet 1550 Series, 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,639.52
Retail $4995
Save 27%
Customer Service
· Shipping Rates and Times
· Returns
· Payment Options
Contact
· Phone 1-888-875-7170
· Fax 1-888-549-4342
· customerservice@barcodegiant.com
· Se Habla Español
About Us
· About Barcode Giant
· Satisfied Customers
Google Wallet Accepted Amazon Payments Nextag Trusted Seller Become.com Trusted Merchant Norton Secured
©2014 Barcode Giant