Cisco logo

Cisco Aironet 1550 Series Accessories

Aironet 1550 Series Accessories
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
AIR-ACCPMK1550= Aironet 1550 Accessories, 1550 Series Pole-Mount Kit Ships Today $254.77
Retail $339
Save 24%
ONS-SI-2G-L2 Aironet 1550 Accessories, SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,812.06
Retail $5500
Save 30%
CWDM-GBIC-1550= Aironet 1550 Series, 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,754.01
Retail $4995
Save 24%