Barcode Giant About us | Customer service | Government | Shopping cart shopping cart
Free Shipping! $Low Prices. Guaranteed! Free Tech Support!
Call 1-888-875-7170
Photo of D-Link DEM-310GT
D-Link logo

D-Link DEM-310GT

The D-Link DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5m/50m/9m respectively. The DEM-310GT features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is also hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.
DEM-310GT Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
DEM-310GT DEM 310GT, 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter, Gigabit Speeds on Multimode/Singlemode Fiber Ships Today $268.17
Retail $344.99
Save 22%
Customer Service
· Shipping Rates and Times
· Returns
· Payment Options
Contact
· Phone 1-888-875-7170
· Fax 1-888-549-4342
· customerservice@barcodegiant.com
· Se Habla Español
About Us
· About Barcode Giant
· Satisfied Customers
Google Wallet Accepted Amazon Payments Nextag Trusted Seller Become.com Trusted Merchant Norton Secured
©2014 Barcode Giant