Extreme logo

Extreme Alpine 3800 Series Accessories

Alpine 3800 Series Accessories
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
10017 ZX GBIC, 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber, 70Km/21Db budget SC connector Ships Free Today $5,995.00
10013 LX GBIC, 1000BASE-LX GBIC-based transceiver for distances up to 10km, SC connector, for use with single mode fiber. Check Availability Call for Details