Extreme logo

Extreme Accessories

Real Time Location License (for (Part# 15714)

$17,495.00

Free Shipping

Ships Today

 

Extreme ZX GBIC

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Manufacturer part number: 15716