Extreme logo

Extreme

AP4532i Internal Antenna US

$607.20

Free Shipping

Ships in 24-48 hours

 

Extreme ZX GBIC

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Manufacturer part number: 15764