Extreme logo

Extreme Accessories

VIME-Summit Stack (2 SummitStack Stacking Ports)

$545.09

Free Shipping

Ships in 24-48 hours

 

Extreme ZX GBIC

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Manufacturer part number: 16311