Extreme logo

Extreme Accessories

EAS 200-24P 24 PORT 10/100/1000BASE TX

$1,995.00

Free Shipping

Ships in 24-48 hours

 

Extreme ZX GBIC

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Manufacturer part number: 16602