Extreme Networks logo

Extreme Networks Stacking Cable

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
Stacking Cable Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
10056 Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-BX-U SMF (1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength) Ships Free Today $44.79
Retail $1195
Save 96%
10906 External Power System, up to 2x EPS-160 Power Modules, Accepts up to two EPS-160 power modules. Add one EPS-160 for each redundantly powered system
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$295.00
16112 Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,495.00
16105 Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter Ships Free Today $495.00
10057 Accessory, 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC BX-U (Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-BX-U, Support for 1000M SFP Ports, SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength) Ships Free Today $68.43
Retail $1195
Save 94%
10064 Accessory, LX100 Mini-GBIC Module
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$4,995.00
10916 Accessories, Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$343.46
Retail $495
Save 30%
16114 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$1,995.00
16115 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,495.00
10917 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 AC PSU (AC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$516.69
Retail $710
Save 27%
10918 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 DC PSU (DC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$647.04
Retail $945
Save 31%
15717 Summit Series Accessories, Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller (Quote Service 97004-WM3400)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$1,495.00
10931 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU Ships Free Today $995.00
16419 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack Module Ships Free Today $296.00
16420 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack-V80 Module
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$756.59
Retail $1121
Save 32%
10925 Summit 550W AC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships Free Today $442.33
Retail $595
Save 25%
10926 Summit 550W DC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships Free Today $795.00
10927 Summit 550W AC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships Free Today $442.33
Retail $595
Save 25%
10928 Summit 550W DC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$578.54
Retail $795
Save 27%
17112 Summit X670 fan module BF Fan module for Summit X670 B/F Ships Free Today $495.00
16503 SUMMIT X440-24T
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$526.17
Retail $1595
Save 67%
16521 SUMMIT Z4450 ADV EDGE LICENSE Ships Free Today $995.00
10930A SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT Ships Free Today $360.23
Retail $495
Save 27%
16501 SUMMIT X440-8T
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$471.57
Retail $1295
Save 63%
16502 SUMMIT X440-8P
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$526.17
Retail $1895
Save 72%
16506 SUMMIT X440-48P
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$4,495.00
16507 SUMMIT X440-24T-10G
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,995.00
16509 SUMMIT X440-48T-10G Ships Free Today $3,995.00
16523 X440 MULTIMEDIA FEATURE PACK AVB Ships Free Today $495.00
17111 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Fan Module FB Check Availability Call for Details

Page: 1 2 »

The Extreme Networks Stacking Cable is also known as the Extreme Networks Stacking Cable .