Extreme logo

Extreme Stacking Cable

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
Stacking Cable Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
16106 Stacking Cable, Summit 400-48t Stacking cable, 0.5M Ships Free Today $195.00
16107 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 1.5M
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$295.00
16108 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 3.0M
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$395.00
10056 Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-BX-U SMF (1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$1,195.00
10906 External Power System, up to 2x EPS-160 Power Modules, Accepts up to two EPS-160 power modules. Add one EPS-160 for each redundantly powered system
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$295.00
10907 External Power System Module, 160W with Cable, for use with EPS-T
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$695.00
10910 EPS-T2 (External Power System Power Tray. Accepts up to Two EPS-150DC Power Modules. Add One EPS-150DC for Each Redundantly Powered System)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$295.00
10911 External Power System 500 Watts, with Cable Ships Free Today $995.00
10912 External Power System Chassis, Cable
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$395.00
10913 Plug-in module with input voltage AC 115/230 V and input voltage range AC 85 - 264 V
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$795.00
16112 Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$2,495.00
16105 Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter Ships Free Today $495.00
10064 Accessory, LX100 Mini-GBIC Module
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$4,995.00
10067 Accessory, 100BASE FX Mini-GBIC Module
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$112.00
Retail $150
Save 25%
10916 Accessories, Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$495.00
16114 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$1,995.00
16115 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$2,495.00
10915 Summit Series Accessories, X650 Summit DC PSU (DC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$1,995.00
10917 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 AC PSU (AC Power supply Module) Ships Free Today $595.00
10918 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 DC PSU (DC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$795.00
15717 Summit Series Accessories, Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller (Quote Service 97004-WM3400)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$1,495.00
16321 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 Core License (Quote Service 97000-X480CORE) Ships Free Today $3,995.00
16322 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 MPLS Feature Pack (Quote Service 97000-X480MPLS) Ships Free Today $4,995.00
15738 Summit Series Accessories, Rackmount Kit (for the Summit WM3400) Ships Free Today $79.00
15734 Summit Series Accessories, 3G License for Summit WM3600 (for (Part# 15714)
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$249.00
10931 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU Ships Free Today $995.00
10934 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 300W DC PSU
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$591.00
Retail $795
Save 25%
16419 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack Module Ships Free Today $296.00
16420 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack-V80 Module Ships Free Today $1,121.00
17101 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670V-48X (48 10G BASE-X SFP+ 1-VIM4 Slot) Ships Free Today $24,995.00
17103 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670-48X (48 10G BASE-XSFP+) Ships Free Today $14,995.00
17111 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Fan Module FB
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$495.00
17131 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Series Core License Ships Free Today $5,995.00
17133 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 MPLS Feature Pack Ships Free Today $3,995.00
10925 Summit 550W AC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships Free Today $595.00
10926 Summit 550W DC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$795.00
10927 Summit 550W AC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships Free Today $595.00
10928 Summit 550W DC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$795.00
17102 Summit X670V-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+, 1 VIM4 SLOT
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$24,995.00
17104 Summit X670-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+ Ships Free Today $14,995.00
17112 Summit X670 fan module BF Fan module for Summit X670 B/F Ships Free Today $495.00
15771 SUMMIT WM3411 US WM3411 WIRELESS CONTROLLER
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$3,399.00
15774 SUMMIT WM3411 FACADE ANTENNA
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$179.00
16503 SUMMIT X440-24T Ships Free Today $1,595.00
16521 SUMMIT Z4450 ADV EDGE LICENSE
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$995.00
10930A SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT Ships Free Today $495.00
16501 SUMMIT X440-8T Ships Free Today $1,295.00
16502 SUMMIT X440-8P Ships Free Today $1,895.00
16505 SUMMIT X440-48T
Ships Free in 24-48 Hours
$2,895.00
16506 SUMMIT X440-48P Ships Free Today $4,495.00
16507 SUMMIT X440-24T-10G Ships Free Today $2,995.00
16508 SUMMIT X440-24P-10G Ships Free Today $3,995.00
16509 SUMMIT X440-48T-10G Ships Free Today $3,995.00
16510 SUMITT X440-48P-10G Ships Free Today $4,995.00
16523 X440 MULTIMEDIA FEATURE PACK AVB Ships Free Today $495.00
10934A SUMMIT 300W DC PSU XT Check Availability Call for Details
10930 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 300W AC PSU Check Availability Call for Details
10914 Accessories, AC Power supply Module (for Summit X650 Series Switches) Check Availability Call for Details
10909 Power Module for EPS-T, 150 Watts, with Cable, DC Input Check Availability Call for Details
10057 Accessory, 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC BX-U (Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-BX-U, Support for 1000M SFP Ports, SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength) Check Availability Call for Details