Extreme logo

Extreme Stacking Cable

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
Stacking Cable Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
16106 Stacking Cable, Summit 400-48t Stacking cable, 0.5M Ships Free Today $195.00
16107 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 1.5M
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$295.00
16108 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 3.0M
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$395.00
10056 Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-BX-U SMF (1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength) Ships Free Today $68.08
Retail $1195
Save 94%
10906 External Power System, up to 2x EPS-160 Power Modules, Accepts up to two EPS-160 power modules. Add one EPS-160 for each redundantly powered system
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$295.00
10907 External Power System Module, 160W with Cable, for use with EPS-T
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$695.00
10910 EPS-T2 (External Power System Power Tray. Accepts up to Two EPS-150DC Power Modules. Add One EPS-150DC for Each Redundantly Powered System)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$295.00
10911 External Power System 500 Watts, with Cable Ships Free Today $995.00
10912 External Power System Chassis, Cable
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$395.00
10913 Plug-in module with input voltage AC 115/230 V and input voltage range AC 85 - 264 V
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$795.00
16112 Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,495.00
16105 Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter Ships Free Today $495.00
10057 Accessory, 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC BX-U (Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-BX-U, Support for 1000M SFP Ports, SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength) Ships Free Today $68.08
Retail $1195
Save 94%
10064 Accessory, LX100 Mini-GBIC Module Ships Free Today $68.08
Retail $4995
Save 98%
10916 Accessories, Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$495.00
16114 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$1,995.00
16115 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$2,495.00
10915 Summit Series Accessories, X650 Summit DC PSU (DC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$1,995.00
10917 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 AC PSU (AC Power supply Module) Ships Free Today $595.00
10918 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 DC PSU (DC Power supply Module)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$795.00
15717 Summit Series Accessories, Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller (Quote Service 97004-WM3400)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$1,495.00
16321 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 Core License (Quote Service 97000-X480CORE) Ships Free Today $3,995.00
16322 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 MPLS Feature Pack (Quote Service 97000-X480MPLS) Ships Free Today $4,995.00
15738 Summit Series Accessories, Rackmount Kit (for the Summit WM3400) Ships Free Today $79.00
15734 Summit Series Accessories, 3G License for Summit WM3600 (for (Part# 15714)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$249.00
10931 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU Ships Free Today $995.00
16419 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack Module Ships Free Today $296.00
16420 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack-V80 Module Ships Free Today $1,121.00
17101 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670V-48X (48 10G BASE-X SFP+ 1-VIM4 Slot) Ships Free Today $24,995.00
17103 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670-48X (48 10G BASE-XSFP+) Ships Free Today $14,995.00

Page: 1 2 »