Barcode Giant About us | Customer service | Government | Shopping cart shopping cart
Free Shipping! $ Low Prices. Guaranteed! Free Tech Support!
Call 1-888-875-7170
Extreme logo

Extreme Stacking Cable

Stacking Cable Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
16106 Stacking Cable, Summit 400-48t Stacking cable, 0.5M Ships Today $145.66
Retail $195
Save 25%
16107 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 1.5M Ships Today $204.69
Retail $295
Save 30%
16108 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 3.0M Ships Today $295.06
Retail $395
Save 25%
10056 Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-BX-U SMF (1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,195.00
10906 External Power System, up to 2x EPS-160 Power Modules, Accepts up to two EPS-160 power modules. Add one EPS-160 for each redundantly powered system Ships in 24-48 Hours $207.84
Retail $295
Save 29%
10907 External Power System Module, 160W with Cable, for use with EPS-T Ships in 24-48 Hours $485.39
Retail $695
Save 30%
10909 Power Module for EPS-T, 150 Watts, with Cable, DC Input Ships in 24-48 Hours $691.60
Retail $995
Save 30%
10910 EPS-T2 (External Power System Power Tray. Accepts up to Two EPS-150DC Power Modules. Add One EPS-150DC for Each Redundantly Powered System) Ships in 24-48 Hours $204.95
Retail $295
Save 30%
10911 External Power System 500 Watts, with Cable Ships Today $688.57
Retail $995
Save 30%
10912 External Power System Chassis, Cable Ships in 24-48 Hours $295.06
Retail $395
Save 25%
10913 Plug-in module with input voltage AC 115/230 V and input voltage range AC 85 - 264 V Ships Today $795.00
16112 Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,733.76
Retail $2495
Save 30%
16105 Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter Ships Today $369.75
Retail $495
Save 25%
10064 Accessory, LX100 Mini-GBIC Module Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,489.80
Retail $4995
Save 30%
10067 Accessory, 100BASE FX Mini-GBIC Module Ships in 24-48 Hours $112.00
Retail $150
Save 25%
10914 Accessories, AC Power supply Module (for Summit X650 Series Switches) Ships Today $1,034.05
Retail $1495
Save 30%
10916 Accessories, Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series Ships in 24-48 Hours $352.54
Retail $495
Save 28%
16114 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,387.19
Retail $1995
Save 30%
16115 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,863.70
Retail $2495
Save 25%
10915 Summit Series Accessories, X650 Summit DC PSU (DC Power supply Module) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,379.11
Retail $1995
Save 30%
10917 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 AC PSU (AC Power supply Module) Ships Today $444.45
Retail $595
Save 25%
10918 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 DC PSU (DC Power supply Module) Ships Today $558.73
Retail $795
Save 29%
15717 Summit Series Accessories, Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller (Quote Service 97004-WM3400) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,049.44
Retail $1495
Save 29%
16321 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 Core License (Quote Service 97000-X480CORE) Ships Today $3,995.00
16322 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 MPLS Feature Pack (Quote Service 97000-X480MPLS) Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,478.94
Retail $4995
Save 30%
15738 Summit Series Accessories, Rackmount Kit (for the Summit WM3400) Ships Today $79.00
15734 Summit Series Accessories, 3G License for Summit WM3600 (for Part# 15714) Ships Today $249.00
10930 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 300W AC PSU Ships in 24-48 Hours $341.92
Retail $495
Save 30%
10931 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU Ships in 24-48 Hours $686.40
Retail $995
Save 31%
10934 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 300W DC PSU Ships Today $593.84
Retail $795
Save 25%
16419 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack Module Ships Today $274.24
Retail $395
Save 30%
16420 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack-V80 Module Ships Today $1,035.70
Retail $1495
Save 30%
17101 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670V-48X (48 10G BASE-X SFP+ 1-VIM4 Slot) Ships Today $18,670.52
Retail $24995
Save 25%
17103 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670-48X (48 10G BASE-XSFP+) Ships Today $11,200.89
Retail $14995
Save 25%
17111 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Fan Module FB Ships Today $369.75
Retail $495
Save 25%
17131 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Series Core License Ships Today $4,478.12
Retail $5995
Save 25%
17133 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 MPLS Feature Pack Ships in 24-48 Hours $2,984.17
Retail $3995
Save 25%
10925 Summit 550W AC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships Today $444.45
Retail $595
Save 25%
10926 Summit 550W DC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships in 24-48 Hours $593.84
Retail $795
Save 25%
10927 Summit 550W AC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships Today $595.00
10928 Summit 550W DC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships in 24-48 Hours $593.84
Retail $795
Save 25%
17102 Summit X670V-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+, 1 VIM4 SLOT Ships Today $18,670.64
Retail $24995
Save 25%
17104 Summit X670-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+ Ships Today $11,200.89
Retail $14995
Save 25%
17112 Summit X670 fan module BF Fan module for Summit X670 B/F Ships in 24-48 Hours $369.75
Retail $495
Save 25%
15771 SUMMIT WM3411 US WM3411 WIRELESS CONTROLLER Ships in 24-48 Hours $2,538.96
Retail $3399
Save 25%
15774 SUMMIT WM3411 FACADE ANTENNA Ships in 24-48 Hours $133.71
Retail $179
Save 25%
16503 SUMMIT X440-24T Ships Today $821.67
Retail $1595
Save 48%
16521 SUMMIT Z4450 ADV EDGE LICENSE Ships Today $512.58
Retail $995
Save 48%
10930A SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT Ships Today $495.00
10934A SUMMIT 300W DC PSU XT Ships in 24-48 Hours $593.84
Retail $795
Save 25%
16501 SUMMIT X440-8T Ships Today $667.12
Retail $1295
Save 48%
16502 SUMMIT X440-8P Ships Today $976.22
Retail $1895
Save 48%
16505 SUMMIT X440-48T Ships Today $1,491.37
Retail $2895
Save 48%
16506 SUMMIT X440-48P Ships Today $2,315.63
Retail $4495
Save 48%
16507 SUMMIT X440-24T-10G Ships Today $1,542.89
Retail $2995
Save 48%
16508 SUMMIT X440-24P-10G Ships Today $2,058.05
Retail $3995
Save 48%
16509 SUMMIT X440-48T-10G Ships Today $2,058.05
Retail $3995
Save 48%
16510 SUMITT X440-48P-10G Ships Today $2,573.20
Retail $4995
Save 48%
16523 X440 MULTIMEDIA FEATURE PACK AVB Ships Today $369.75
Retail $495
Save 25%
Customer Service
· Shipping Rates and Times
· Returns
· Payment Options
Contact
· Phone 1-888-875-7170
· Fax 1-888-549-4342
· customerservice@barcodegiant.com
· Se Habla Español
About Us
· About Barcode Giant
· Satisfied Customers
Google Wallet Accepted Amazon Payments Nextag Trusted Seller Become.com Trusted Merchant Norton Secured
©2014 Barcode Giant