Extreme logo

Extreme Stacking Cable

Stacking Cable Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
16106 Stacking Cable, Summit 400-48t Stacking cable, 0.5M Ships Today $195.00
16107 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 1.5M Ships in 24-48 Hours $203.71
Retail $295
Save 30%
16108 Stacking Cable, Summit UniStack stacking cable, 3.0M Ships in 24-48 Hours $293.64
Retail $395
Save 25%
10056 Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-BX-U SMF (1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,195.00
10906 External Power System, up to 2x EPS-160 Power Modules, Accepts up to two EPS-160 power modules. Add one EPS-160 for each redundantly powered system Ships in 24-48 Hours $295.00
10907 External Power System Module, 160W with Cable, for use with EPS-T Ships in 24-48 Hours $695.00
10910 EPS-T2 (External Power System Power Tray. Accepts up to Two EPS-150DC Power Modules. Add One EPS-150DC for Each Redundantly Powered System) Ships in 24-48 Hours $203.96
Retail $295
Save 30%
10911 External Power System 500 Watts, with Cable Ships Today $685.27
Retail $995
Save 31%
10912 External Power System Chassis, Cable Ships in 24-48 Hours $395.00
10913 Plug-in module with input voltage AC 115/230 V and input voltage range AC 85 - 264 V Ships in 24-48 Hours $795.00
16112 Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,725.46
Retail $2495
Save 30%
16105 Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter Ships Today $495.00
10064 Accessory, LX100 Mini-GBIC Module Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,473.09
Retail $4995
Save 30%
10067 Accessory, 100BASE FX Mini-GBIC Module Ships in 24-48 Hours $112.00
Retail $150
Save 25%
10916 Accessories, Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series Ships in 24-48 Hours $350.86
Retail $495
Save 29%
16114 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,380.55
Retail $1995
Save 30%
16115 XGM2-2xf, XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,854.78
Retail $2495
Save 25%
10915 Summit Series Accessories, X650 Summit DC PSU (DC Power supply Module) Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,995.00
10917 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 AC PSU (AC Power supply Module) Ships Today $595.00
10918 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 DC PSU (DC Power supply Module) Ships Today $556.06
Retail $795
Save 30%
15717 Summit Series Accessories, Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller (Quote Service 97004-WM3400) Ships Today $1,044.42
Retail $1495
Save 30%
16321 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 Core License (Quote Service 97000-X480CORE) Ships Today $3,995.00
16322 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X480 MPLS Feature Pack (Quote Service 97000-X480MPLS) Ships Today $4,995.00
15738 Summit Series Accessories, Rackmount Kit (for the Summit WM3400) Ships Today $79.00
15734 Summit Series Accessories, 3G License for Summit WM3600 (for (Part# 15714) Ships in 24-48 Hours $175.40
10931 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU Ships Today $995.00
10934 Summit Series Accessories, Summit 300W DC PSU Ships in 24-48 Hours $591.00
Retail $795
Save 25%
16419 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack Module Ships Today $204.52
Retail $296
Save 30%
16420 Summit Series Accessories, SummitStack-V80 Module Ships Today $772.89
Retail $1121
Save 31%
17101 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670V-48X (48 10G BASE-X SFP+ 1-VIM4 Slot) Ships Today $18,581.27
Retail $24995
Save 25%
17103 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670-48X (48 10G BASE-XSFP+) Ships Today $11,147.27
Retail $14995
Save 25%
17111 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Fan Module FB Ships in 24-48 Hours $367.99
Retail $495
Save 25%
17131 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 Series Core License Ships Today $5,995.00
17133 Summit Series Accessories, Summit X670 MPLS Feature Pack Ships Today $3,995.00
10925 Summit 550W AC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships Today $442.33
Retail $595
Save 25%
10926 Summit 550W DC PSU FB 550W AC Power supply module Ships in 24-48 Hours $591.00
Retail $795
Save 25%
10927 Summit 550W AC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships Today $442.33
Retail $595
Save 25%
10928 Summit 550W DC PSU BF 550W DC Power supply module Ships in 24-48 Hours $591.00
Retail $795
Save 25%
17102 Summit X670V-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+, 1 VIM4 SLOT Ships in 24-48 Hours $18,581.27
Retail $24995
Save 25%
17104 Summit X670-48x-BF 48 10GBASE-X SFP+ Ships Today $14,995.00
17112 Summit X670 fan module BF Fan module for Summit X670 B/F Ships Today $495.00
15771 SUMMIT WM3411 US WM3411 WIRELESS CONTROLLER Ships in 24-48 Hours $2,526.82
Retail $3399
Save 25%
15774 SUMMIT WM3411 FACADE ANTENNA Ships in 24-48 Hours $133.07
Retail $179
Save 25%
16503 SUMMIT X440-24T Ships Today $1,185.72
Retail $1595
Save 25%
16521 SUMMIT Z4450 ADV EDGE LICENSE Ships in 24-48 Hours $739.69
Retail $995
Save 25%
10930A SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT Ships Today $367.99
Retail $495
Save 25%
16501 SUMMIT X440-8T Ships Today $962.70
Retail $1295
Save 25%
16502 SUMMIT X440-8P Ships Today $1,408.75
Retail $1895
Save 25%
16505 SUMMIT X440-48T Ships in 24-48 Hours $2,152.14
Retail $2895
Save 25%
16506 SUMMIT X440-48P Ships Today $3,341.58
Retail $4495
Save 25%
16507 SUMMIT X440-24T-10G Ships Today $2,995.00
16508 SUMMIT X440-24P-10G Ships Today $3,995.00
16509 SUMMIT X440-48T-10G Ships Today $3,995.00
16510 SUMITT X440-48P-10G Ships Today $4,995.00
16523 X440 MULTIMEDIA FEATURE PACK AVB Ships Today $495.00