Extreme Networks logo

Extreme Networks Connector

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
Connector Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
10052 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC Connector (single/multimode fiber) Ships Free Today $36.30
Retail $995
Save 96%
10053 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, LC Connector (single mode fiber)
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$3,995.00
10124-EXT Universal Connector, 10GBASE-ER XFP LC Connector
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
$6,073.03
Retail $8995
Save 32%
10122 10GBASE-LR XFP, SC Connector
Ships Free in 3-5 Days
Call for Details
10125 Accessories, ZR XFP 10GBASE-ZR XFP LC Connector Check Availability Call for Details
10121 Plug-in module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SC Connector Check Availability Call for Details
10051 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, LC Connector (multimode fiber) Check Availability Call for Details
The Extreme Networks Connector is also known as the Extreme Networks Connector .