Extreme logo

Extreme Connector

Connector Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
10053 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, LC Connector (single mode fiber) Ships Free Today $3,995.00
10121 Plug-in module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SC Connector Ships Free Today $1,367.73
Retail $1995
Save 31%
10124 Universal Connector, 10GBASE-ER XFP LC Connector Ships Free Today Call for Details
10122 10GBASE-LR XFP, SC Connector Ships Free Today Call for Details
10125 Accessories, ZR XFP 10GBASE-ZR XFP LC Connector Check Availability Call for Details
10052 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC Connector (single/multimode fiber) Check Availability Call for Details
10051 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, LC Connector (multimode fiber) Check Availability Call for Details