Extreme logo

Extreme Connector

Connector Options
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
10053 Universal Connector, Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, LC Connector (single mode fiber) Ships in 24-48 Hours $3,995.00
10121 Plug-in module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SC Connector Ships in 24-48 Hours $1,367.73
Retail $1995
Save 31%