HP logo

HP ProCurve 1700-8 Accessories

Questions?
1-888-875-7170
We respond to every email
ProCurve 1700-8 Accessories
Part # DescriptionAvailabilityPriceOrder
J4858C SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400 Ships Free Today $267.64
The HP ProCurve 1700-8 Accessories is also known as the Hewlett-Packard ProCurve 1700-8 Accessories .