X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping
177513 BCI

BCI Receipt Paper Receipt Paper Rolls Part # 33051

BCI delivers excellent receipt printing for your employees and your customers. Skip the smudges, tears and poor quality and switch to our selection of receipt paper rolls. Available for many different printers, brands and sizes.

33051 - BCI Receipt Paper Receipt Paper Rolls

Part Details: Receipt Paper, Advantage Bond Receipt Paper, 78% bright, Width 2-1/4" x Length 150''. rolls/case: 100.
InStock

Additional Information

Manufacturer BCI
Product Condition New

Technical Information

  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Aqua
  • Weight (Approximate): 3.20 oz
  • Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

Other

  • Certifications & Standards: OFNR
  • Additional Information:
    • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
    • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL source

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Extended Details

Can We Help?

Get instant anwers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

1-800-874-0996
Barcode Giant