X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Da-Lite

Da-Lite was founded with the invention of the Silver Screen during the second Industrial Revolution. At a time when businesswomen were rare and couldn't vote, Adele De Berri established Da-Lite - a business that would survive the Great Depression, World Wars and multiple recessions. Over 100 years later, with an in-house team of chemists, we remain committed to improving our surface formulations to ensure the best surface for today and future projection technology.

1 to 10 of 321 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 40124 | SKU: DA-316231

    Da-Lite Picture King Portable and Tripod Projection Screen - 60\ x 60\" - Matte White - 85\" Diagonal"
    MSRP: $39.00 Price: $29.64
    In Stock
  2. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 96384 | SKU: DA-316406

    COSMO/MODEL C CEILING TRIM KIT OVER 10
    MSRP: $305.00 Price: $248.24
  3. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 34730 | SKU: DA-316210

    20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 20m - Yellow
    MSRP: $893.00 Price: $709.92
  4. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 77027 | SKU: DA-316312

    Da-Lite Floating Mounting Bracket for Projection Screen - White
    MSRP: $124.00 Price: $98.58
  5. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 82434 | SKU: DA-316339

    Da-Lite Infrared Wireless Remote For Single Motor LVC - Projector Screen - 50 ft
    MSRP: $507.00 Price: $405.84
  6. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 5399 | SKU: DA-316181

    3OUT ELECTRIC ASSEMBLY
    MSRP: $39.00 Price: $31.00
  7. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 6316 | SKU: DA-316183

    Da-Lite CT-E12 - Power distribution strip - 12 output connector(s)
    MSRP: $150.00 Price: $119.25
  8. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 8756 | SKU: DA-316187

    Da-Lite 16-Outlets Power Strip - Receptacle: 16 x AC Power
    MSRP: $171.00 Price: $135.95
  9. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 20843 | SKU: DA-316188

    Da-Lite Advantage Deluxe Electrol Electric Projection Screen - 123\ - 16:10 - Ceiling Mount - 65\" x 104\" - Matte White"
    MSRP: $5,193.00 Price: $4,128.38
  10. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 20892 | SKU: DA-316189

    Da-Lite Cosmopolitan Electrol Electric Projection Screen - 12\ - 16:10 - Wall Mount
    MSRP: $1,486.00 Price: $1,181.36

1 to 10 of 321 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now