X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping
41207 Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks Summit 200 Switch Family Data Networking Device Part # 13232

The Summit 200 switch family redefines edge switch connectivity by delivering the price competitiveness and ease of connectivity of a traditional Layer 2 switch with the advanced features, manageability, and performance normally found in much more expensive Layer 3 switches. Even the most demanding edge customers can now have it all: high performance, manageability and advanced Layer 3 switching services in a surprisingly compact and low cost package.

13232 - Extreme Networks Summit 200 Switch Family

Part Details: Summit 200 Switch Family, Summit 200-24FX (Fixed-Format 100Base-FX Ethernet Access Switch with 24 100Base-FX MMF Ports, 2 Combination Gigabit Ports, 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or Unpopulated Mini-GBIC, ExtremeWare Edge License, 1 AC PSU)
InStock
Call For Price

Additional Information

Manufacturer Extreme Networks
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant anwers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

1-800-874-0996
Barcode Giant