X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Extreme Networks Wireless Products

Extreme Networks is a provider of network infrastructure equipment and services for enterprises, data centers, and service providers serving customers of all industries and organizations around the globe including businesses, hospitals, schools, hotels, telecommunications companies and government agencies. We pride ourselves on delivering innovative and intelligent solutions to our customers for needs in mobility, management and security, data center and high performance networking, and software defined networking.

1 to 10 of 3714 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Extreme Parts (15123)

    Summit X250e, -24xDC
    MSRP: $3,795.00 Price: $2,614.29
    Check Availability
  2. Extreme Parts (16159)

    Summit X450a, - 24x DC
    MSRP: $9,495.00 Price: $6,571.48
    Check Availability
  3. Extreme Parts (16171)

    Summit X450 Series, Summit X450 ADV Edge License
    MSRP: $995.00 Price: $697.32
    Check Availability
  4. Extreme Parts (16147)

    Summit X450e, -48T
    MSRP: $5,495.00 Price: $3,829.76
    Check Availability
  5. Extreme ZX GBIC (16120)

    XGM3SB-4SF/MODULE
    MSRP: $2,002.00 Price: $1,456.90
    Check Availability
  6. Extreme ZX GBIC (48046)

    BDXA-40G12X OPTICS AND CABLES NOT INCLUDED
    MSRP: $22,465.00 Price: $16,275.06
    Check Availability
  7. Extreme ZX GBIC (15783)

    AP4021, I Internal Antenna US
    Price: $3,999.00
    Check Availability
  8. Extreme Accessories (16125)

    SX460 Network Timing Feature Pack
    Call For Price
  9. Extreme Parts (10GBASE-SR-XFP)

    10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length
    MSRP: $1,995.00 Price: $1,445.30
    Check Availability
  10. Extreme Parts (D2-PWR-POE)

    EXTERNAL POE POWER BRICK FOR D2 SWITCHES
    MSRP: $325.00 Price: $235.45
    Check Availability

1 to 10 of 3714 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now