Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
96978 Extreme Networks

10309 - Extreme Networks Accessories

Accessories, 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module (1550nm, SMF 40km Link, LC Connector)
InStock
Free Shipping

Additional Information

Manufacturer Extreme Networks

Technical Information

  • Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Cable Type: Category 6
  • Features: Snagless
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Cable Length: 50 ft
  • Conductor: Copper

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Product Model: 10309
  • Product Name: 50 ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Gray

Other

  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Certifications & Standards: TAA

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Barcode Giant