X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

ZX GBIC

ZX GBIC

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector
Starting at: MSRP: $329.00
See all options
Refine Your Options
Shop By
Shopping Options
Type
  1. Power Supply (2)
  2. Mount (1)
  1. Extreme ZX GBIC (10070H)

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module, CAT5 Cable 100m Link, RJ45-Connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp
    MSRP: $329.00 Price: $217.33
    In Stock
  2. Extreme ZX GBIC (10051H)

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $551.00 Price: $363.98
    In Stock
  3. Extreme ZX GBIC (10323)

    QSFP+ PASSIVE COOPER CABLE 5 M
    MSRP: $849.00 Price: $560.83
    In Stock
  4. Extreme ZX GBIC (10052H)

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $1,108.00 Price: $731.91
    In Stock
  5. Extreme ZX GBIC (10302)

    Accessories, LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module
    MSRP: $2,220.00 Price: $1,466.46
    In Stock
  6. Extreme ZX GBIC (10936)

    EPS-C2 EXTRENAL POWER SYSTEM CHASSIS 2 UP TO 3 SUMMIT 750AC
    MSRP: $1,172.00 Price: $774.18
  7. Extreme ZX GBIC (16119)

    XGM3S-2XF/MODULE
    MSRP: $1,601.00 Price: $1,057.57
  8. Extreme ZX GBIC (10071H)

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 10 PACK
    MSRP: $3,283.00 Price: $2,168.65
  9. Extreme ZX GBIC (10053H)

    ZX MINI-GBIC HI 1000BASE-ZX SFP HI
    MSRP: $4,446.00 Price: $2,936.89
  10. Extreme ZX GBIC (10072H)

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 10 PACK
    MSRP: $6,622.00 Price: $4,374.29

Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 7

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now