X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

QVS Products
Part #: FDLCST-10M | SKU: QVS323587

QVS Products

Part Details: QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange

Additional Information

Manufacturer QVS
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now