Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
model-8034 Ruckus

Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessories

Starting At: $12.00

View all options

Refine Your Options
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Ruckus (40)
Type
  1. Cable (2)
  2. Mount (2)
  3. Power Supply (2)
  1. 902-0166-0000 - Ruckus Accessory

    Accessory, Flat Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex 2741, 7341,7343, 7363, and 7762. Flat Drop-ceiling Mount Kit for 7341, 7343 and 7363
    $30.00
    Ships Today
    Free Shipping
    - +
  2. 902-0168-0000 - Ruckus

    Spare of Mounting Kit for 7731
    $50.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  3. 902-0203-0000 - Ruckus Accessories

    Accessories, 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.
    $499.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  4. 901-7363-WW00 - Ruckus ZoneFlex 7363 Access Point

    ZoneFlex 7363, ZoneFlex dual-band (5 GHz and 2.4 GHz concurrent) Mid-Range 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 14-element smart antenna, three ports (1GE + 2FE), PoE support. Does not include power adapter. This part is the international version for all countries besides USA and Israel. This part requires the purchase of WatchDog Support.
    Free Shipping
  5. 902-0165-0000 - Ruckus

    Spares of Mounting Kit for 7762, 7762-S, 7762-T - quantity of 10
    $500.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  6. 902-0173-QTY1 - Ruckus

    ZoneFlex, Power Adapter (ZoneFlex 2942 & 7942, Qty. 1)
    Free Shipping
  7. 911-0636-VP01 - Ruckus

    One 5GHz Omnidirectional antenna, vertically polarized, 5.5dBi, direct attached to N-Type female connector.
    $99.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  8. 911-1212-DP01 - Ruckus

    One 5GHz directional antenna, dual-polarized 12.5dBi gain and 120 degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
    $399.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  9. 905-ZF01-0001 - Ruckus ZoneFlex

    ZoneFlex, AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
    Free Shipping
  10. 905-ZF01-0003 - Ruckus ZoneFlex

    ZoneFlex, AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
    Free Shipping

Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Barcode Giant