X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory

Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory

Call For Price
See all options
Refine Your Options
  1. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 911-2401-DP01 | SKU: RUC134060

    One high gain directional antenna, dual-polarized 24.5dBi V gain/23.5dBi H gain and 7-9 degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
    MSRP: $750.00 Price: $633.12
  2. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 911-1212-DP01 | SKU: RUC134058

    One 5GHz directional antenna, dual-polarized 12.5dBi gain and 120 degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
    MSRP: $600.00 Price: $506.49
  3. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 902-0203-0000 | SKU: RUC224189

    1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.
    MSRP: $499.00 Price: $421.23
  4. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 911-2101-DP01 | SKU: RUC134059

    One high gain directional antenna, dual-polarized 21dBi gain and 10degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
    MSRP: $450.00 Price: $379.87
  5. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 902-0159-US10 | SKU: RUC133631

    SPARE POE ADAPTER W/ US POWER ADAPTER, QTY 10 UNITS (2741, 2942)
    MSRP: $450.00 Price: $379.87
  6. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 902-0170-US10 | SKU: RUC133643

    Spares of external 30W AC/DC US power adapter for ZF7025, ZF7055, quantity of 10 units
    MSRP: $500.00 Price: $422.08
  7. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Products
    Part #: 911-0636-VH02 | SKU: RUC211194

    Bundle of two 911-0636-VP01 and one 911-0536-HP01, ZF7761-CM
  8. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 911-0636-VP01 | SKU: RUC134057

    Antenna, 5.5 dBi omni ver pol
  9. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 902-7025-0024 | SKU: RUC224186

    Bracket for ZF7025-WW02
  10. Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessory
    Part #: 911-0536-HP01 | SKU: RUC134055

    Antenna, 5 dBi omni hor pol

Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now