Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
model-12539 MultiTech

MultiTech MultiModem rCell

The MultiModem rCell intelligent wireless routers offer secure data communication via the integrated cellular modem. These ready-to-deploy, standalone routers provide 2G and 3G, GSM and CDMA performance and integrate seamlessly with virtually any application. The intelligent embedded operating system allows for automatic/persistent connectivity for mission-critical applications and enhanced M2M (machine-to-machine) functionality. The MultiModem rCell intelligent wireless routers include 10/100BaseT Ethernet and RS-232 serial connectivity and can be desktop or panel mounted.
Starting At: $246.00 $199.05

View all options

Refine Your Options
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. MultiTech (7)
  1. MTCBA-H5-EN2-NAM - MultiTech MultiModem rCell

    MultiModem rCell, Intelligent Wireless Router (Intelligent Penta-Band HSPA+ R Router Ethernet - Bundled)
    $410.00
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  2. MTCBA-G2-EN2-NAM - MultiTech MultiModem rCell

    MultiModem rCell, Intelligent Wireless Router (GPRS Bundle, Includes US Power Plug)
    $349.00 $285.02
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  3. MTCBA-H5-EN2 - MultiTech MultiModem rCell

    MultiModem rCell, Intelligent Wireless Router (Intelligent Penta-Band HSPA+ R Ethernet)
    Free Shipping
  4. MTCBA-E1-NAM - MultiTech MultiModem Cell

    MultiModem Cell, Intelligent Wireless Router (Bundle, Edge 850/900/1800/1900 MHz)
    $308.00 $272.75
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  5. MTCBA-EV2-EN2-GP-N3 - MultiTech MultiModem rCell

    MultiModem rCell, Intelligent Wireless Router (EVDO Router Only, Verizon Networks, Includes GPS Receiver)
    $439.00 $392.46
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  6. MTCBA-G2-NAM - MultiTech MultiModem Cell

    MultiModem Cell, Intelligent Wireless Router (Quad-Band GPRS Modem, Bundled 850/1900 MHz, RS-232/RS-422)
    $246.00 $199.05
    Ships In 3-5 Days
    Free Shipping
    - +
  7. MTCBA-EV2-EN2-N3-NAM - MultiTech MultiModem rCell

    MultiModem rCell, (Intelligent EV-DO REV A Router, Ethernet, Verizon Bundled)
    Free Shipping

7 Item(s)

Barcode Giant